Hardware

q6003

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.J-BOLTS.
STANDARD..
1/4"..
61400-01Q6003-1J-BOLT, STANDARD- 1/4" X 1 3/4"
61400-02Q6003-2J-BOLT, STANDARD- 1/4" X 2 1/4"
61400-03Q6003-3J-BOLT, STANDARD- 1/4" X 3 1/4"
5/16"..
61500-01Q6003-4J-BOLT, STANDARD- 5/16" X 2 1/4"
61500-02Q6003-4.5J-BOLT, STANDARD- 5/16" X 2 1/2"
61500-03Q6003-9J-BOLT, STANDARD- 5/16" X 2 3/4"
61500-04Q6003-5J-BOLT, STANDARD- 5/16" X 3 1/4"
61500-05Q6003-7J-BOLT, 1 1/2" THREAD- 5/16" X 3 1/4"
61500-06Q6003-5.5J-BOLT, STANDARD- 5/16" X 3 1/2"
61500-07Q6003-6J-BOLT, STANDARD- 5/16" X 3 3/4"
61500-08Q6003-8J-BOLT, STANDARD- 5/16" X 4 3/4"

q6006

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
CLIP TYPE J-BOLT..
1/2"..
61700-01Q6006-1J-BOLT, CLIP TYPE- 1/2" X 3 1/8"
61700-02Q6006-2J-BOLT, CLIP TYPE- 1/2" X 3 3/8"
61700-03Q6006-3J-BOLT, CLIP TYPE- 1/2" X 3 5/8"
61700-04Q6006-4J-BOLT, CLIP TYPE- 1/2" X 4 3/8"
61700-05Q6006-5J-BOLT, CLIP TYPE- 1/2" X 4 7/8"

q6005

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
SPANNER TYPE J-BOLT..
1/2"..
61701-01Q6005-1J-BOLT, SPANNER TYPE- 1/2" X 3 1/8"
61701-02Q6005-2J-BOLT, SPANNER TYPE- 1/2" X 3 3/8"
61701-03Q6005-3J-BOLT, SPANNER TYPE- 1/2" X 3 5/8"
61701-04Q6005-4J-BOLT, SPANNER TYPE- 1/2" X 4 3/8"
61701-05Q6005-5J-BOLT, SPANNER TYPE- 1/2" X 4 7/8"

q6004

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.V-BOLT.
3/8"..
61600-01Q6004-1V-BOLT- 3/8" X 3" X 45 DEGREE
61600-02Q6004-2V-BOLT- 3/8" X 4" X 45 DEGREE
61600-03Q6004-3V-BOLT- 3/8" X 6" X 45 DEGREE
1/2"..
61702-01Q6004-4BV-BOLT- 1/2" X 3 1/2" X 45 DEGREE
61702-02Q6004-4V-BOLT- 1/2" X 5" X 45 DEGREE
61702-03Q6004-4AV-BOLT- 1/2" X 7 1/4" X 45 DEGREE
61702-04Q6004-5V-BOLT- 1/2" X 8" X 45 DEGREE
5/8"..
61800-01Q6004-6V- BOLT- 5/8" X 13" X 45 DEGREE

q6014

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.U-BOLT.
1/4"..
61401-01Q6014-1U-BOLT- 1/4" X 2 3/8"
61401-02Q6014-2U-BOLT- 1/4" X 2 5/8"
61401-03Q6014-3U-BOLT- 1/4" X 2 7/8"
5/16"..
61501-01.U-BOLT- 5/16" X 2 3/8"
61501-02.U-BOLT- 5/16" X 2 5/8"
61501-03.U-BOLT- 5/16" X 2 7/8"
3/8"..
61601-01.U-BOLT- 3/8" X 2 3/8"
61601-02.U-BOLT- 3/8" X 2 5/8"
61601-03.U-BOLT- 3/8" X 2 7/8"
1/2"..
61703-01.U-BOLT- 1/2" X 2 3/8"
61703-02.U-BOLT- 1/2" X 2 5/8"
61703-03.U-BOLT- 1/2" X 2 7/8"

q6015

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.SQUARE U-BOLT.
1/4"..
61402-01.SQUARE U-BOLT- 1/4" X 1 1/4"
61402-02.SQUARE U-BOLT- 1/4" X 2 3/8"
61402-03.SQUARE U-BOLT- 1/4" X 3"
61402-04.SQUARE U-BOLT- 1/4" X 3 1/4"
61402-05.SQUARE U-BOLT- 1/4" X 3 5/16"
61402-06.SQUARE U-BOLT- 1/4" X 5 3/4"
5/16"..
61502-01Q6015-8SQUARE U-BOLT- 5/16" X 1 1/4"
61502-02Q6015-1SQUARE U-BOLT- 5/16" X 2 3/8"
61502-03Q6015-2SQUARE U-BOLT- 5/16" X 3"
61502-04Q6015-6SQUARE U-BOLT- 5/16" X 3 1/4"
61502-05Q6015-3SQUARE U-BOLT- 5/16" X 3 5/16"
61502-06Q6015-5SQUARE U-BOLT- 5/16" X 5 3/4"
61502-07Q6015-4SQUARE U-BOLT- 5/16" X 4 1/4"

~No Picture Available~

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.MISC. PLATES.
J-BOLT PLATES..
61035-01.J-BOLT PLATE, F/ 1/4" AND 5/16" J-BOLT
61035-02.J-BOLT PLATE, ELECTRIC FRAME
V-BOLT PLATES..
61036-01.V-BOLT PLATE, F/ 3/8" V-BOLT
61036-02.V-BOLT PLATE, F/ 1/2" V-BOLT
61036-03.V-BOLT PLATE, F/ 5/8" V-BOLT
U-BOLT PLATES..
61037-01.U-BOLT PLATE, F/ 1/4" U-BOLT
CLAMP PLATE..
61038-01.CLAMP PLATE W/ONE SLOTTED HOLE,AND ONE 9/16" HOLE

q6008

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.C-HANGERS.
1/2"..
61704-01Q6008-3C-HANGER- 1/2" X 1 1/2"
61704-02Q6008-4C-HANGER- 1/2" X 2"
5/8"..
61801-01Q6008-1C-HANGER- 5/8" X 1 1/2"
61801-02Q6008-2C-HANGER- 5/8" X 2"

q6008s

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.G-HANGERS.
1/2"..
61705-01Q6008S-3G-HANGER- 1/2" X 1 1/2"
61705-02Q6008S-4G-HANGER- 1/2" X 2"
61705-03.G-HANGER, W/ WELDED SPLIT NUT- 1/2" X 1 1/2"
61705-04.G-HANGER, W/ WELDED SPLIT NUT- 1/2" X 2"
5/8"..
61802-01Q6008S-1G-HANGER- 5/8" X 1 1/2"
61802-02Q6008S-2G-HANGER- 5/8" X 2"
61802-03.G-HANGER, W/ WELDED SPLIT NUT- 5/8" X 1 1/2"
61802-04.G-HANGER, W/ WELDED SPLIT NUT- 5/8" X 2"

q6009

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.FRAMING CLIPS.
TWIN CHANNEL CLIP..
61000-01Q6009-4TWIN CHANNEL CLIP- 3/8"
61000-02Q6009-5TWIN CHANNEL CLIP- 1/2"
61000-03Q6009-6TWIN CHANNEL CLIP- 5/8"
2" FRAMING BAR CLIP..
61001-01Q6009-12" FRAMING BAR CLIP- 3/8"
61001-02Q6009-22" FRAMING BAR CLIP- 1/2"
61001-03Q6009-32" FRAMING BAR CLIP- 5/8"

q6010

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
TWIN CHANNEL CROSSOVER CLIP..
61002-01Q6010-4TWIN CHANNEL CROSSOVER CLIP- 3/8"
61002-02Q6010-5TWIN CHANNEL CROSSOVER CLIP- 1/2"
61002-03Q6010-6TWIN CHANNEL CROSSOVER CLIP- 5/8"
2" FRAMING BAR CROSSOVER CLIP..
61003-01Q6010-12" FRAMING BAR CROSSOVER CLIP- 3/8"
61003-02Q6010-22" FRAMING BAR CROSSOVER CLIP- 1/2"
61003-03Q6010-32" FRAMING BAR CROSSOVER CLIP- 5/8"
TWIN CHANNEL CLIP W/ TANG..
61004-02.TWIN CHANNEL CLIP W/ TANG- 1/2"
2" FRAMING CLIP W/ TANG..
61005-02.2" FRAMING BAR CLIP W/ TANG- 1/2"
TANDEM CHNL CLIP..
61006-01..
SUPER BAR CLIP..
61007-01..

~No Picture Available~

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.HURRICANE BRKTS.
1/2" TO 1/2"..
61718-01.HURRICANE BRKT- 1/2" TO 1/2"
5/8" TO 5/8"..
61816-01Q6026AHURRICANE BRKT- 5/8" TO 5/8"
1/2" TO 5/8"..
61009-01Q6026HURRICANE BRKT- 1/2" TO 5/8"

 q6018

q6018a

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.GOAL POST AND ACCESSORIES.
GOAL POST CLIPS..
61010-01Q6018AGOAL POST CLIP, SPRING TYPE
61010-02Q6018CGOAL POST CLIP, 1 1/2"
61010-03Q6018C-2GOAL POST CLIP, 2"
GOAL POST..
61011-01Q6018GOAL POST
61011-02..
61011-03..

q6016

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.RINGS.
DTA RINGS..
61012-01Q6013DTA RING
CABLE DIST. RING..
61013-01Q6016-2CABLE DISTRIBUTION RING- 2" X 2 1/4"
61013-02Q6016-3CABLE DISTRIBUTION RING- 3" X 2 1/4"
61013-03Q6016-1CABLE DISTRIBUTION RING- 3" X 3"
DSX RING..
61014-01Q2095DSX RING
61014-02Q2095-1DSX RING W/ EARS- 10 1/4" X 3 1/2"
61014-03Q2095-2DSX RING W/ EARS- 10 1/4" X 6"
61014-04Q2095-4DSX RING W/ EARS- 10 1/4" X 10"
61014-05Q2095-6DSX RING W/ EARS- 10" X 6"

~No Picture Available~

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.PIPE SPACER.
3/8" DIA...
61025-01Q6068A-01PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 3/8"
61025-02Q6068A-02PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 1/2"
61025-03Q6068A-03PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 9/16"
61025-04Q6068A-04PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 23/32"
61025-05Q6068A-05PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 3/4"
61025-06Q6068A-06PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 1"
61025-07Q6068A-07PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 1 1/4"
61025-08Q6068A-08PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 1 5/16"
61025-09Q6068A-09PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 1 3/8"
61025-10Q6068A-10PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 1 1/2"
61025-11Q6068A-11PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 1 5/8"
61025-12Q6068A-12PIPE SPACER- 3/8" X 1 78"
1/2" DIA...
61026-01Q6068B-01PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 3/8"
61026-02Q6068B-02PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 1/2"
61026-03Q6068B-03PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 9/16"
61026-04Q6068B-04PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 23/32"
61026-05Q6068B-05PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 3/4"
61026-06Q6068B-06PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 1"
61026-07Q6068B-07PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 1 1/4"
61026-08Q6068B-08PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 1/ 5/16"
61026-09Q6068B-09PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 1 3/8"
61026-10Q6068B-10PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 1 1/2"
61026-11Q6068B-11PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 1 5/8"
61026-12Q6068B-12PIPE SPACER- 1/2" X 1 7/8
5/8" DIA...
61027-01Q6068C-01PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 3/8"
61027-02Q6068C-02PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 1/2"
61027-03Q6068C-03PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 9/16"
61027-04Q6068C-04PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 23/32"
61027-05Q6068C-05PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 3/4"
61027-06Q6068C-06PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 1"
61027-07Q6068C-07PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 1 1/4"
61027-08Q6068C-08PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 1/ 5/16"
61027-09Q6068C-09PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 1 3/8"
61027-10Q6068C-10PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 1 1/2"
61027-11Q6068C-11PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 1 5/8"
61027-12Q6068C-12PIPE SPACER- 5/8" X 1 7/8
3/4" DIA..
61028-01Q6068D-01PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 3/8"
61028-02Q6068D-02PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 1/2"
61028-03Q6068D-03PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 9/16"
61028-04Q6068D-04PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 23/32"
61028-05Q6068D-05PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 3/4"
61028-06Q6068D-06PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 1"
61028-07Q6068D-07PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 1 1/4"
61028-08Q6068D-08PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 1/ 5/16"
61028-09Q6068D-09PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 1 3/8"
61028-10Q6068D-10PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 1 1/2"
61028-11Q6068D-11PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 1 5/8"
61028-12Q6068D-12PIPE SPACER- 3/4" X 1 7/8

 

Comments are closed