Bolt Hardware

q6046

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.TOGGLE BOLT ASMBLY..
10/24"..
62900-01.TOGGLE BOLT ASMBLY- 10/24" X 3"
62900-02.TOGGLE BOLT ASMBLY- 10/24" X 4"
1/4"..
62400-01Q6046-4TOGGLE BOLT ASMBLY- 1/4" X 3"
62400-02Q6046-5TOGGLE BOLT ASMBLY- 1/4" X 4"
5/16"..
62500-01Q6046-6TOGGLE BOLT ASMBLY- 5/16" X 3"
62500-02Q6046-7TOGGLE BOLT ASMBLY- 5/16" X 4"
3/8"..
62600-01Q6046-8TOGGLE BOLT ASMBLY- 3/8" X 3"
62600-02Q6046-9TOGGLE BOLT ASMBLY- 3/8" X 4"

q6088

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.SLEEVE/WEDGE ANCHORS.
1/4"..
62401-01Q6088ASLEEVE ANCHOR W/ WEDGE BOLT- 1/4" X 2 1/4"
5/16"..
62501-01Q6088SLEEVE ANCHOR W/ WEDGE BOLT- 5/16" X 1 7/8"
3/8"..
sleeve..
62601-00.SLEEVE ANCHOR W/ WEDGE BOLT- 3/8" X 1 7/8"
62601-01Q6088BSLEEVE ANCHOR W/ WEDGE BOLT- 3/8" X 2 3/4"
62601-02.SLEEVE ANCHOR W/ WEDGE BOLT- 3/8" X 3"
wedge..
62601-20.WEDGE ANCHOR -3/8" X 2 1/4"
62601-21.WEDGE ANCHOR -3/8" X 2 3/4"
62601-22.WEDGE ANCHOR -3/8" X 3 3/4"
1/2"..
sleeve..
62700-01Q6088CSLEEVE ANCHOR W/ WEDGE BOLT- 1/2" X 2 3/4"
62700-02Q6088DSLEEVE ANCHOR W/ WEDGE BOLT- 1/2" X 3 3/4"
wedge..
62700-20.WEDGE ANCHOR -3/8" X 2 1/4"
62700-21.WEDGE ANCHOR -3/8" X 2 3/4"
62700-22.WEDGE ANCHOR -3/8" X 3 3/4"
5/8"..
62800-01Q6088ESLEEVE ANCHOR W/ WEDGE BOLT- 5/8" X 3 1/2"

q6064

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.MACHINE BOLT EXP. SHIELD.
1/4"..
62402-01Q6064-1MACHINE BOLT EXP. SHIELD- 1/4" X 1 1/4"
5/16"..
62502-01Q6064-2MACHINE BOLT EXP. SHIELD- 5/16" X 1 1/2"
62502-02Q6064-3MACHINE BOLT EXP. SHIELD- 5/16" X 2"
3/8"..
62602-01Q6064-4MACHINE BOLT EXP. SHIELD- 3/8" X 1 1/2"
62602-02Q6064-5MACHINE BOLT EXP. SHIELD- 3/8" X 2"
1/2"..
62701-01Q6064-7MACHINE BOLT EXP. SHIELD- 1/2" X 2"
62701-02Q6064-8MACHINE BOLT EXP. SHIELD- 1/2" X 2 1/2"
5/8"..
62801-01Q6064-9MACHINE BOLT EXP. SHIELD- 5/8" X 2 1/2"
62801-02Q6064-10MACHINE BOLT EXP. SHIELD- 5/8" X 3"

q6065

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.LAG SCREW EXP. SHIELD.
1/4"..
62403-01Q6065-1LAG SCREW EXP. SHIELD- 1/4" X 1"
62403-02Q6065-2LAG SCREW EXP. SHIELD- 1/4" X 1 1/2"
5/16"..
62503-01Q6065-3LAG SCREW EXP. SHIELD- 5/16" X 1 1/4"
62503-02Q6065-4LAG SCREW EXP. SHIELD- 5/16" X 1 3/4"
3/8"..
62603-01Q6065-5LAG SCREW EXP. SHIELD- 3/8" X 1 3/4"
62603-02Q6065-6LAG SCREW EXP. SHIELD- 3/8" X 2 1/2"
1/2"..
62702-01Q6065-7LAG SCREW EXP. SHIELD- 1/2" X 2"
62702-02Q6065-8LAG SCREW EXP. SHIELD- 1/2" X 3"
5/8"..
62802-01Q6065-9LAG SCREW EXP. SHIELD- 5/8" X 2"
62802-02Q6065-10LAG SCREW EXP. SHIELD- 5/8" X 3 1/2"

q6071

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.SPRING NUTS.
1/4"..
62404-01.SPRING NUT- 1/4"
5/16"..
62504-01Q6071-1SPRING NUT- 5/16"
3/8"..
62604-01Q6071-2SPRING NUT- 3/8"
1/2"..
62703-01Q6071-3SPRING NUT- 1/2"
62703-02.STRUT NUT- 1/2"
5/8"..
62803-01Q6071-4SPRING NUT- 5/8"

q6099

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.BEAM CLAMPS.
5/8"..
62804-01Q6099-3BEAM CLAMP- 5/8"

q6050

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.SCREWS.
8/32"..
PANHEAD..
62100-01.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3/16"
62100-02.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1/4"
62100-03.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 5/16"
62100-04.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3/8"
62100-05.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 7/16"
62100-06.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1/2"
62100-07.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 5/8"
62100-08.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3/4"
62100-09.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 7/8"
62100-10.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1"
62100-11.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 1/8"
62100-12.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 1/4"
62100-13.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 1/2"
62100-14.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 3/4"
62100-15.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 2"
62100-16.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 2 1/4"
62100-17.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 2 1/2"
62100-18.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3"
8/32"..
ROUNDHEAD..
62101-01Q6050-1ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3/16"
62101-02Q6050-2ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1/4"
62101-03Q6050-3ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 5/16"
62101-04Q6050-4ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3/8"
62101-05Q6050-5ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 7/16"
62101-06Q6050-6ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1/2"
62101-07Q6050-7ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 5/8"
62101-08Q6050-8ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3/4"
62101-09Q6050-9ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 7/8"
62101-10Q6050-10ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1"
62101-11Q6050-11ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 1/8"
62101-12Q6050-12ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 1/4"
62101-13Q6050-13ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 1/2"
62101-14Q6050-14ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 3/4"
62101-15Q6050-15ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 2"
62101-16Q6050-16ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 2 1/4"
62101-17Q6050-17ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 2 1/2"
62101-18Q6050-18ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3"
8/32"..
FLAT HEAD..
62102-01.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3/16"
62102-02.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1/4"
62102-03.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 5/16"
62102-04.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3/8"
62102-05.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 7/16"
62102-06.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1/2"
62102-07.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 5/8"
62102-08.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3/4"
62102-09.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 7/8"
62102-10.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1"
62102-11.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 1/8"
62102-12.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 1/4"
62102-13.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 1/2"
62102-14.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 1 3/4"
62102-15.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 2"
62102-16.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 2 1/4"
62102-17.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 2 1/2"
62102-18.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 8/32 X 3"
10/32"..
PAN HEAD..
62200-01.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3/16"
62200-02.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1/4"
62200-03.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 5/16"
62200-04.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3/8"
62200-05.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 7/16"
62200-06.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1/2"
62200-07.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 5/8"
62200-08.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3/4"
62200-09.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 7/8"
62200-10.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1"
62200-11.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 1/8"
62200-12.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 1/4"
62200-13.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 1/2"
62200-14.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 3/4"
62200-15.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 2"
62200-16.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 2 1/4"
62200-17.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 2 1/2"
62200-18.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3"
10/32"..
ROUND HEAD..
62201-01.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3/16"
62201-02Q6051-1ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1/4"
62201-03Q6051-2ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 5/16"
62201-04Q6051-3ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3/8"
62201-05Q6051-4ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 7/16"
62201-06Q6051-5ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1/2"
62201-07Q6051-6ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 5/8"
62201-08Q6051-7ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3/4"
62201-09Q6051-8ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 7/8"
62201-10Q6051-9ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1"
62201-11Q6051-10ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 1/8"
62201-12Q6051-11ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 1/4"
62201-13Q6051-12ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 1/2"
62201-14Q6051-13ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 3/4"
62201-15Q6051-14ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 2"
62201-16Q6051-15ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 2 1/4"
62201-17Q6051-16ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 2 1/2"
62201-18Q6051-17ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 2 3/4"
62201-19Q6051-18ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3"
10/32"..
FLAT HEAD..
62202-01.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3/16"
62202-02.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1/4"
62202-03.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 5/16"
62202-04.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3/8"
62202-05.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 7/16"
62202-06.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1/2"
62202-07.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 5/8"
62202-08.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3/4"
62202-09.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 7/8"
62202-10.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1"
62202-11.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 1/8"
62202-12.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 1/4"
62202-13.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 1/2"
62202-14.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 1 3/4"
62202-15.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 2"
62202-16.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 2 1/4"
62202-17.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 2 1/2"
62202-18.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 10/32 X 3"
12/24"..
PAN HEAD..
62300-01.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3/16"
62300-02.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1/4"
62300-03.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 5/16"
62300-04.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3/8"
62300-05.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 7/16"
62300-06.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1/2"
62300-07.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 5/8"
62300-08.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3/4"
62300-09.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 7/8"
62300-10.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1"
62300-11.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 1/8"
62300-12.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 1/4"
62300-13.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 1/2"
62300-14.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 3/4"
62300-15.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 2"
62300-16.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 2 1/4"
62300-17.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 2 1/2"
62300-18.PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3"
12/24"..
ROUND HEAD..
62301-01.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3/16"
62301-02.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1/4"
62301-03.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 5/16"
62301-04.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3/8"
62301-05.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 7/16"
62301-06.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1/2"
62301-07.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 5/8"
62301-08.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3/4"
62301-09.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 7/8"
62301-10.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1"
62301-11.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 1/8"
62301-12.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 1/4"
62301-13.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 1/2"
62301-14.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 3/4"
62301-15.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 2"
62301-16.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 2 1/4"
62301-17.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 2 1/2"
62301-18.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3"
12/24"..
FLAT HEAD..
62302-01.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3/16"
62302-02.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1/4"
62302-03.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 5/16"
62302-04.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3/8"
62302-05.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 7/16"
62302-06.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1/2"
62302-07.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 5/8"
62302-08.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3/4"
62302-09.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 7/8"
62302-10.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1"
62302-11.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 1/8"
62302-12.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 1/4"
62302-13.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 1/2"
62302-14.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 1 3/4"
62302-15.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 2"
62302-16.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 2 1/4"
62302-17.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 2 1/2"
62302-18.FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 12/24 X 3"
New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
12/24"..
HH,SLOTTED..
62303-04.HEX HEAD SLOTTED THREAD FORMING SCREW- 12/24 X 3/8"
62303-06.HEX HEAD SLOTTED THREAD FORMING SCREW- 12/24 X 1/2"
New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
1/4"..
ROUND HEAD..
62406-01Q6052-1ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 5/16"
62406-02Q6052-2ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 3/8"
62406-03Q6052-3ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1/2"
62406-04Q6052-4ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 5/8"
62406-05Q6052-5ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 3/4"
62406-06Q6052-6ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 7/8"
62406-07Q6052-7ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1"
62406-08Q6052-8ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1 1/8"
62406-09Q6052-9ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1 1/4"
62406-10Q6052-10ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1 1/2"
62406-11Q6052-11ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1 3/4"
62406-12Q6052-12ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 2"
62406-13Q6052-13ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 2 1/4"
62406-14Q6052-14ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 2 1/2"
62406-15Q6052-15ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 2 3/4"
62406-16Q6052-16ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 3"
62000-02.ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 6/32 X 1/4"

q6053

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
1/4"..
HEX HEAD CAP SCREW..
62405-01Q6053-1HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 1/2"
62405-02Q6053-2HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 5/8"
62405-03Q6053-3HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 3/4"
62405-04Q6053-4HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 7/8"
62405-05Q6053-5HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 1"
62405-06Q6053-6HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 1 1/4"
62405-07Q6053-7HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 1 1/2"
62405-08Q6053-8HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 1 3/4"
62405-09Q6053-9HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 2"
62405-10Q6053-10HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 2 1/4"
62405-11Q6053-111HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 2 1/2"
62405-12Q6053-12HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 2 3/4"
62405-13Q6053-13HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 3"
62405-14Q6053-14HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 3 1/4"
62405-15Q6053-15HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 3 1/2"
62405-16Q6053-16HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 3 3/4"
62405-17Q6053-17HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 4"
62405-18Q6053-18HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 4 1/2"
62405-19Q6053-19HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 5"
62405-20Q6053-20HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 5 1/2"
62405-21Q6053-21HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/4" X 6"

q6054

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
1/4"..
FLAT HEAD..
62407-01Q6054-1FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 7/16"
62407-02Q6054-2FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1/2"
62407-03Q6054-3FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 5/8"
62407-04Q6054-4FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 3/4"
62407-05Q6054-5FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 7/8"
62407-06Q6054-6FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1"
62407-07Q6054-7FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1 1/8"
62407-08Q6054-8FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1 1/4"
62407-09Q6054-9FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1 1/2"
62407-10Q6054-10FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 1 3/4"
62407-11Q6054-11FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 2"
62407-12Q6054-12FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 2 1/4"
62407-13Q6054-13FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 1/4" X 2 1/2"
1/4"..
CARRIAGE BOLT..
62409-06Q6047CARRIAGE BOLT- 1/4" X 1"
62409-07.CARRIAGE BOLT- 1/4" X 1 1/4"

q6053

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
5/16"..
HEX HEAD CAP SCREW..
62505-01Q6055-1HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 1/2"
62505-02Q6055-2HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 5/8"
62505-03Q6055-3HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 3/4"
62505-04Q6055-4HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 7/8"
62505-05Q6055-5HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 1"
62505-06Q6055-6HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 1 1/4"
62505-07Q6055-7HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 1 1/2"
62505-08Q6055-8HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 1 3/4"
62505-09Q6055-9 THRUHEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 2"
62505-10Q6055-10HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 2 1/4"
62505-11Q6055-11HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 2 1/2"
62505-12Q6055-12HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 2 3/4"
62505-13Q6055-13HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 3"
62505-14Q6055-14HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 3 1/4"
62505-15Q6055-15HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 3 1/2"
62505-16Q6055-16HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 3 3/4
62505-17Q6055-17HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 4"
62505-18Q6055-18HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 4 1/2"
62505-19Q6055-19HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 5"
62505-20Q6055-20HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 5 1/2"
62505-21Q6055-21HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/16" X 6"

 

q6054

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
5/16"..
FLAT HEAD..
62506-01Q6056-1FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 5/16" X 1/2"
62506-02Q6056-2FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 5/16" X 5/8"
62506-03Q6056-3FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 5/16" X 3/4"
62506-04Q6056-4FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 5/16" X 7/8"
62506-05Q6056-5FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 5/16" X 1"
62506-06Q6056-6 THRUFLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 5/16" X 1 1/4"
62506-07Q6056-7FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 5/16" X 1 1/2"
62506-08Q6056-8FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 5/16" X 1 3/4"
62506-09Q6056-9FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 5/16" X 2"
62506-10Q6056-10FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 5/16" X 2 1/4"
62506-11Q6056-11FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW- 5/16" X 3"

q6053

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
5/16"..
CARRIAGE BOLT..
62508-10Q6047-1CARRIAGE BOLT- 5/16" X 2 1/4"
62508-11Q6047-2CARRIAGE BOLT- 5/16" X 2 3/4"
3/8"..
HEX HEAD CAP SCREW..
62605-01Q6057-1HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 3/8" X 1/2"
62605-02Q6057-2HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8"
62605-03Q6057-3HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 3/4"
62605-04Q6057-4HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 7/8"
62605-05Q6057-5HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1"
62605-06Q6057-6HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1 1/4"
62605-07Q6057-7HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1 1/2"
62605-08Q6057-8HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1 3/4"
62605-09Q6057-9HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 2"
62605-10Q6057-10HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 2 1/4"
62605-113006-11HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 2 1/2"
62605-12Q6057-12HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 2 3/4"
62605-13Q6057-13HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 3"
62605-14Q6057-14HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 3 1/4"
62605-15Q6057-15HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 3 1/2"
62605-16Q6057-16HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 3 3/4"
62605-17Q6057-17HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 4"
62605-18Q6057-18HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 4 1/2
62605-19Q6057-19HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5"
62605-20Q6057-20HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5 1/2"
62605-21Q6057-21HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 6"
3/8"..
CARRIAGE BOLT..
62607-07Q6047-3CARRIAGE BOLT- 1 1/2"
62607-08Q6047-3.5CARRIAGE BOLT- 1 3/4"
62607-09Q6047-4CARRIAGE BOLT- 2"
62607-10Q6047-4.5CARRIAGE BOLT- 2 1/4"
62607-11Q6047-5CARRIAGE BOLT- 2 1/2"
62607-12Q6047-6CARRIAGE BOLT- 2 3/4"
62607-13Q6047-7CARRIAGE BOLT- 3"
3/8" Studs..
62608-11Q6011-1STUD -2 1/2"
62608-12Q6011-2STUD -2 3/4"
62608-13Q6011-3STUD -3"
62608-14Q6011-4STUD -3 1/4"
62608-17Q6011-7STUD -4
1/2"..
HEX HEAD CAP SCREW..
62704-01.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 1/2"
62704-02.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 5/8"
62704-03Q6058-1HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 3/4"
62704-04Q6058-2HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 7/8"
62704-05Q6058-3HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 1"
62704-06Q6058-4HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 1 1/4"
62704-07Q6058-5HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 1 1/2"
62704-08Q6058-6HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 1 3/4"
62704-09Q6058-7HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 2"
62704-10Q6058-8HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 2 1/4"
62704-11Q6058-9HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 2 1/2"
62704-12Q6058-10HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 2 3/4"
62704-13Q6058-11HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 3"
62704-14Q6058-12HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 3 1/4"
62704-15Q6058-13HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 3 1/2"
62704-16Q6058-14HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 3 3/4"
62704-17Q6058-15HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 4"
62704-18Q6058-16HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 4 1/2"
62704-19Q6058-17HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 5"
62704-20Q6058-18HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 5 1/2"
62704-21Q6058-19HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 1/2" X 6"
1/2"..
CARRIAGE BOLTS..
62706-18Q6047-8CARRIAGE BOLT- 4 1/2"
62706-19Q6047-9CARRIAGE BOLT- 5"
5/8"..
HEX HEAD CAP SCREW..
62805-01.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 1/2"
62805-02.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 5/8"
62805-03.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 3/4"
62805-04.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 7/8"
62805-05Q6090-1HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 1"
62805-06.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 1 1/4"
62805-07Q6090-2HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 1 1/2"
62805-08.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 1 3/4"
62805-09.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 2"
62805-10.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 2 1/4"
62805-11Q6090-7HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 2 1/2"
62805-12.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 2 3/4"
62805-13.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 3"
62805-14.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 3 1/4"
62805-15.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 3 1/2"
62805-16.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 3 3/4"
62805-17.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 4"
62805-18.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 4 1/2"
62805-19.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 5"
62805-20.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 5 1/2"
62805-21.HEX HEAD CAP SCREW- 5/8" X 6"

q6060

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.LAG SCREWS.
1/4"..
62408-01.LAG SCREW- 1/4" X 1"
62408-02.LAG SCREW- 1/4" X 1 1/4"
62408-03.LAG SCREW- 1/4" X 1 1/2"
62408-04.LAG SCREW- 1/4" X 1 3/4"
62408-05.LAG SCREW- 1/4" X 2"
62408-06.LAG SCREW- 1/4" X 2 1/2"
62408-07.LAG SCREW- 1/4" X 3"
5/16"..
62507-01.LAG SCREW- 5/16" X 1"
62507-02.LAG SCREW- 5/16" X 1 1/4"
62507-03.LAG SCREW- 5/16" X 1 1/2"
62507-04.LAG SCREW- 5/16" X 1 3/4"
62507-05.LAG SCREW- 5/16" X 2"
62507-06.LAG SCREW- 5/16" X 2 1/2"
62507-07.LAG SCREW- 5/16" X 3"
3/8"..
62606-01Q6060-1LAG SCREW- 3/8" X 1"
62606-02Q6060-2LAG SCREW- 3/8" X 1 1/4"
62606-03Q6060-3LAG SCREW- 3/8" X 1 1/2"
62606-04Q6060-4LAG SCREW- 3/8" X 1 3/4"
62606-05Q6060-5LAG SCREW- 3/8" X 2"
62606-06Q6060-6LAG SCREW- 3/8" X 2 1/2"
62606-07Q6060-7LAG SCREW- 3/8" X 3"
1/2"..
62705-01.LAG SCREW- 1/2" X 1"
62705-02.LAG SCREW- 1/2" X 1 1/4"
62705-03.LAG SCREW- 1/2" X 1 1/2"
62705-04.LAG SCREW- 1/2" X 1 3/4"
62705-05.LAG SCREW- 1/2" X 2"
62705-06.LAG SCREW- 1/2" X 2 1/2"
62705-07.LAG SCREW- 1/2" X 3"

q6061

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.NUTS.
8/32"..
62117-01Q6061-1HEX NUT, HEAVY- 8/32
62117-02.HEX NUT, REGULAR- 8/32
10/32"..
62217-03Q6061-2HEX NUT, HEAVY- 10/32
62217-04.HEX NUT, REGULAR- 10/32
12/24"..
62317-05Q6061-3HEX NUT, HEAVY- 12/24
62317-06.HEX NUT, REGULAR- 12/24
1/4"..
62417-07Q6061-4HEX NUT, HEAVY- 1/4"
62417-08.HEX NUT, REGULAR- 1/4"
5/16"..
62517-09Q6061-5HEX NUT, HEAVY- 5/16
62517-10.HEX NUT, REGULAR- 5/16
3/8"..
62617-11Q6061-6HEX NUT, HEAVY- 3/8"
62617-12.HEX NUT, REGULAR- 3/8"
1/2"..
62717-13Q6061-7HEX NUT, HEAVY- 1/2"
62717-14.HEX NUT, REGULAR- 1/2"
5/8"..
62817-15Q6061-8HEX NUT, HEAVY- 5/8"
62817-16.HEX NUT, REGULAR- 5/8"

q6063

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.WASHERS.
FLAT WASHER..
8/32"..
62118-01Q6063-1FLAT WASHER, STD- 8/32
10/32"..
62218-02Q6063-2FLAT WASHER, STD- 10/32
12/24"..
62318-03Q6063-3FLAT WASHER, STD- 12/24
1/4"..
62418-04Q6063-4FLAT WASHER, STD- 1/4"
62418-05.FLAT WASHER, SAE-1/4"
5/16"..
62518-06Q6063-5FLAT WASHER, STD- 5/16"
62518-07.FLAT WASHER, SAE- 5/16
3/8"..
62618-08Q6063-6FLAT WASHER, STD- 3/8"
62618-09.FLAT WASHER, SAE- 3/8"
1/2"..
62718-10Q6063-7FLAT WASHER, STD- 1/2"
62718-11.FLAT WASHER, SAE- 1/2"
5/8"..
62818-12Q6063-8FLAT WASHER, STD- 5/8"
62818-13.FLAT WASHER, SAE- 5/8"

q6062

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.LOCK WASHERS.
BELVILLE WASHER..
62120-01.FLAT WASHER, BEVILLE- 8/32
62220-02.FLAT WASHER, BEVILLE- 10/32
62320-03.FLAT WASHER, BEVILLE- 12/24
62420-04Q6063-4BVFLAT WASHER, BEVILLE- 1/4"
62520-05Q6063-5BVFLAT WASHER, BEVILLE- 5/16"
62620-06Q6063-6BVFLAT WASHER, BEVILLE- 3/8"
62720-07.FLAT WASHER, BEVILLE- 1/2"
62820-08.FLAT WASHER, BEVILLE- 5/8"
STD. LOCK WASHER..
62121-01Q6062-1LOCK WASHER- 8/32
62221-02Q6062-2LOCK WASHER- 10/32
62321-03Q6062-3LOCK WASHER- 12/24
62421-04Q6062-4LOCK WASHER- 1/4"
62521-05Q6062-5LOCK WASHER- 5/16"
62621-06Q6062-6LOCK WASHER- 3/8"
62721-07Q6062-7LOCK WASHER- 1/2"
62821-08Q6062-8LOCK WASHER- 5/8"
INTERNAL L.W...
62122-01.INTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 8/32
62222-02Q6062-2IINTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 10/32
62322-03Q6062-3IINTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 12/24
62422-04Q6062-4IINTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 1/4"
62522-05Q6062-5IINTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 5/16"
62622-06Q6062-6IINTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 3/8"
62722-07Q6062-7IINTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 1/2"
62822-08Q6062-8IINTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 5/8"
EXTERNAL L.W...
62123-01Q6062-1EEXTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 8/32
62223-02Q6062-2EEXTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 10/32
62323-03Q6062-3EEXTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 12/24
62423-04Q6062-4EEXTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 1/4"
62523-05Q6062-5EEXTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 5/16"
62623-06Q6062-6EEXTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 3/8"
62723-07Q6062-7EEXTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 1/2"
62823-08Q6062-8EEXTERNAL LOCK WASHER- 5/8"
INTERNAL/EXT. L.W...
62124-01.INTERNAL / EXTERNAL L.W.- 8/32
62224-02.INTERNAL / EXTERNAL L.W.- 10/32
62324-03.INTERNAL / EXTERNAL L.W.- 12/24
62424-04.INTERNAL / EXTERNAL L.W.- 1/4"
62524-05.INTERNAL / EXTERNAL L.W.- 5/16"
62624-06.INTERNAL / EXTERNAL L.W.- 3/8"
62724-07.INTERNAL / EXTERNAL L.W.- 1/2"
62824-08.INTERNAL / EXTERNAL L.W.- 5/8"

 

Comments are closed