Top Isolation Kits

 

q5008a

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.ISO KITS TOP OF BAYS.
.2-BAR W/ V-BOLTS.
51200-01Q5008-AISOLATE, 2" BAR, W/ V-BOLT KIT, 3/8" X 5 1/4"

q5008j

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
51200-02Q5008-JISOLATE, 2" BAR, W/ V-BOLT KIT, W/ TOP HAT SPACER, V-BOLT 3/8" X 6 1/2"

q5008f

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
51200-03Q5008-FISOLATE, 2" BAR, W/ V-BOLT KIT, PIPE ISO, V-BOLT 3/8" X 5 1/4"

q5008h

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
51200-04Q5008-HISOLATE, 2" BAR, W/ V-BOLT KIT, PIPE ISO, W/ TOP HAT SPACER, V-BOLT 3/8"X 6 1/2"

 

~No Picture Available~

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
51200-05Q5008NISOLATE, 2" BAR, W/ V-BOLT KIT, ANGLE SPACER, PIPE ISO, V-BOLT 3/8" X 4 1/2"
51200-06.ISOLATE, 2" BAR, W/ V-BOLT KIT, ANGLE SPACER, 3/8" X 5 1/4"

q5008l

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.ISOLATE AUX CHNL..
51100-01Q5008-LISOLATE, AUX. CHNL, W/ V-BOLT KIT, 3/8" X 5 1/4"


q5008g

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
51100-02Q5008-GISOLATE, AUX. CHNL, W/ V-BOLT KIT, W/ TOP HAT SPACER, 3/8" X 5 1/2"

q5008m

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
51100-03Q5008-MISOLATE, AUX. CHNL, W/ V-BOLT KIT, PIPE ISO, 3/8" X 4 1/2"
51100-04.ISOLATE, AUX. CHNL, W/ V-BOLT KIT, PIPE ISO, W/ TOP HAT SPACER, V-BOLT 3/8" X 6 1/2"

q5008i

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
51100-05Q5008-IISOLATE, AUX. CHNL, W/ V-BOLT KIT, ANGLE SPACER,PIPE ISO, 3/8" X 4 1/2"

 

~No Picture Available~

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
51100-06Q5008M-AISOLATE, AUX. CHNL, W/ V-BOLT KIT, ANGLE SPACER, 3/8" X 4 1/4"
51100-07Q5008-U.
51100-08Q5008-V.
51100-09.ISOLATE,AUX CHNL, W/BRACKET AND CLAMPING BAR F/ UNIVERSAL UEF
.ISOLATE TWIN CHNL..
51800-01Q5008RISOLATE, TWIN CHNL., W/ V-BOLT KIT, V-BOLT 3/8" X 5 1/4"
51800-02.ISOLATE, TWIN CHNL., W/ V-BOLT KIT, W/ SPACER, V-BOLT 3/8" X 6 1/2"
51800-03.ISOLATE, TWIN CHNL., W/ V-BOLT KIT, PIPE ISO, V-BOLT 3/8" X 5 1/4"
51800-04.ISOLATE, TWIN CHNL., W/ V-BOLT KIT, PIPE ISO,SPACER, V-BOLT 3/8"X 6 1/2"
51800-05Q5008PISOLATE, TWIN CHNL., W/ V-BOLT KIT, ANGLE SPACER, PIPE ISO, V-BOLT 3/8" X 4 1/2"
51800-06.ISOLATE, TWIN CHNL., W/ V-BOLT KIT, ANGLE SPACER, 3/8" X 5 1/4"
51800-07.ISOLATE, TWIN CHNL, W/BRACKET F/ UNIVERSAL UEF
51000-01Q5008C-1.
51001-01Q5008C.
51002-01Q5008C-5,Q5008CA-P.
51003-01Q5008CA-T.
New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.ISOLATE CABLE RACK ON TOP OF UNIVERSAL BAY.
51004-01.ISOLATE, 1 1/2" C.R. TO TOP OF UNIVERSAL UEF
51004-02.ISOLATE, 2" C.R. TO TOP OF UNIVERSAL UEF

q5008b

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
.AUX. CHNL W/ J-BOLT.
51101-01Q5008-BISOLATE, AUX. CHNL, W/ J-BOLT KIT, 5/16" X 3 3/4"

 

~No Picture Available~

New Part NumbersOld Catalog NumbersDescription
51101-02Q5008-KISOLATE, AUX. CHNL, W/ J-BOLT KIT, W/ PIPE ISO, 5/16" X 3 3/4"
.TOP ANGLE W/ V-BOLTS.
50000-01Q5008WISOLATE, TOP ANGLE, W/ V-BOLT AND PIPE ISO- 3" X 60 DEGREE

Comments are closed